Advertising & Media Sep 16

1. Construction and Maintenance of Bridge on Arjuna River on MDR 65 Talwade Boudhwadi to Enginwadi Road at Ch 5/700 Block Rajapur, 2. Construction and Maintenance of Bridge on Oni Toranwadi Boudhwadi to Chikhalgaon Baudhwadi Road at Ch 1/200 Rajapur/MH2584/2026_CEMAH_149351_1

National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
India
Deadline: Sep 16, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-MH2584/2026_CEMAH_149351_1 · 0 views · Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

1. Construction and Maintenance of Bridge on Arjuna River on MDR 65 Talwade Boudhwadi to Enginwadi Road at Ch 5/700 Block Rajapur, 2. Construction and Maintenance of Bridge on Oni Toranwadi Boudhwadi ...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.