Advertising & Media Sep 10

Painting and related repairs and replacement of sanitary fittings inside Building No. 1 and 2 Flat No. 1/1, 1/19, 2/19 inside Government Residential Colony at Green Road, Dhaka and Flat No. 1/N of Building No. 1 inside Government Residential Colony. Financial Year 2025-2026

Public Works Department (PWD)
Bangladesh
Deadline: Sep 10, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-Dhaka PWD Circle-1 Memo:287 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Painting and related repairs and replacement of sanitary fittings inside Building No. 1 and 2 Flat No. 1/1, 1/19, 2/19 inside Government Residential Colony at Green Road, Dhaka and Flat No. 1/N of Bui...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.