Closing Soon

J025--Golf Cart Maintenance And Repair Hampton Vamc

Francine Valverde
United States
Deadline: Sep 3, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-36C24626Q1002 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

J025--Golf Cart Maintenance And Repair Hampton Vamc This is a Pre-solicitation notice. This Pre-solicitation notice is not a request for formal proposals or quotes.  Solicitation, 36C24626Q1002, ...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.