S119--Utility - Syracuse Steam Utility (10 Year)

By: Alan Brasunas๐Ÿ“ United StatesOpen

Key Information

ReferenceGB-36C24227R0002
DeadlineSep 4, 2026 12:00 AM
Competition TypeICB
Funding SourceSelf-Funded
CountryUnited States
Address113 Holland Ave,,Albany,Ny-12208Contact Person: Alan Brasunas212.686.7500 x 16089, Country:- United States of America
PublishedAug 31, 2026

Description

S119--Utility - Syracuse Steam Utility (10 Year) DESCRIPTION: NOTICE OF INTENT TO AWARD A SOLE SOURCE CONTRACT TO Syracuse Energy Concessionaire to supply steam utility services to the Syracuse VA Me...

Full details are available after unlocking this tender.