Sep 30

Reconstruction and modernization of road II/647 Ostrava, ul. Bohumínská IV. phase

MORAVIAN-SILESIAN REGION
Czech Republic
Deadline: Sep 30, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-595850-2026 · 0 views · Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>The subject of the order for the selection of the contractor is the reconstruction and modernization of the road II/647 Bohumínská Street and the rehabilitation of the bridge ID no. 647-050. This...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.