Oct 26

Acquisition of specific machines and related services for the benefit of the plastics workshop of the Air Force repair workshop 14.623 (ARAA 14.623) of Air Base 204

DMAÉ/SDA/SSAM33-504
France
Deadline: Oct 26, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-598215-2026 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>Acquisition of specific machines and related services for the benefit of the plastics workshop of the Air Force repair workshop 14.623 (ARAA 14.623) of Air Base 204<br/><br/>LOT-0001<br/>Acquisit...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.