Oct 2

PROCLAMATION No. 26/2026 OF THE INTERNATIONAL ELECTRONIC TENDER WITH THE OPEN PROCEDURE FOR CONTRACTS WITH A BUDGET ABOVE THE LIMIT OF APPLICATION OF THE UNION LEGISLATION with the object of supplying health materials to meet the needs of the Special Chemotherapy Unit of University of Oncology Clinic and the University Clinic of Radiotherapeutic Oncology of the P.G.N.A.

UNIVERSITY GENERAL HOSPITAL OF ALEXANDROUPOLI
Greece
Deadline: Oct 2, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-598279-2026 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>ANNOUNCEMENT No. 26/2026 OF THE INTERNATIONAL ELECTRONIC COMPETITION WITH THE OPEN PROCEDURE FOR CONTRACTS WITH A BUDGET ABOVE THE LIMIT OF APPLICATION OF THE UNION LEGISLATION with the object of...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.