Advertising & Media This Week

Replacement works of online UPS batteries for three 1,000 kg capacity lifts at the Kishoreganj District Chief Judicial Magistrate Court building. FY-2026-27

Public Works Department (PWD)
Bangladesh
Deadline: Sep 7, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-Memo No-1831 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 30, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Replacement works of online UPS batteries for three 1,000 kg capacity lifts at the Kishoreganj District Chief Judicial Magistrate Court building. FY-2026-27

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.