Advertising & Media Sep 15

Supplying necessary spare parts with machining and repairing works for overhauling by right side 375 H.P Doosan Engine (Model-L-126 TIM) of ferry no. Utility Type-1-51/19 at Morolgonj ferry ghat under RHD Ferry Division, Khulna, during the Fiscal Year 2026-27.

Roads & Highways Department (RHD)
Bangladesh
Deadline: Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-Memo No. 195 Date: 27/08/2026 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 30, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Supplying necessary spare parts with machining and repairing works for overhauling by right side 375 H.P Doosan Engine (Model-L-126 TIM) of ferry no. Utility Type-1-51/19 at Morolgonj ferry ghat under...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.