Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3300012764 For Laser Scanning & 3D Modelling Lp Offsite As
By: MINISTRY OF PETROLEUM AND NATURAL GAS - MATERIALS DEPARTMENT๐ IndiaOpen
Key Information
| Reference | GB-GEM/2026/B/7971417 |
|---|
| Deadline | Sep 28, 2026 12:00 AM |
|---|
| Competition Type | NCB |
|---|
| Funding Source | Self-Funded |
|---|
| Country | India |
|---|
| Address | Country: India |
|---|
| Published | Aug 28, 2026 |
|---|
Description
Custom Bid For Services - Mrpl Tender No 3300012764 For Laser Scanning & 3D Modelling Lp Offsite As Quantity: 1 Start Date: 28-08-2026 3:11 PM End Date: 28-09-2026 3:00 PM Ministry of Petroleum a...
Full details are available after unlocking this tender.